Boys Tennis: County, conference all-stars, 2022

The following are the all-star selections for the 2022 high school tennis season as selected by league coaches. If you don’t see your county or conference’s all-stars listed, email [email protected] with the lists.

United Division First Team

  • First singles: Nick Lawliss, St. Joseph (Montvale)
  • Second singles: Thomas MacDougall, Don Bosco Prep
  • Third singles: Christian Choi, Bergen Catholic
  • First Doubles: Rossi Ruffino & PJ McDonnell, Don Bosco Prep
  • First Doubles: Brian Song & Daniel Song, Bergen Catholic
  • Second Doubles: John Nalb&ian & John DelJudice, Bergen Catholic
  • Co-Championship teams: Don Bosco & Bergen Catholic
  • Coach of the Year: Steve Park, Bergen Catholic
  • Sportsmanship Award: Jason Dates, St. Joseph

United Second Team

  • First singles: Max Berina, Don Bosco,
  • Second singles: Phillip Saint Cyrus, Bergen Catholic
  • Third singles: Mike Csipkay, Don Bosco
  • Second doubles: Liam Nye, & Jack O’Gorman, Don Bosco

United Honorable Mention

  • Nick Gaglioti, & Aidan Moclair, Don Bosco; Andrew Song, Bergen Catholic; Patrick Yabut, Paramus Catholic; Kai Alberto, St. Joseph (Mont.)

Liberty Division First Team

  • First singles: Sandeep Alapati, Bergen Tech
  • Second singles: Fela Fieulleteau, Bergen Tech
  • Third singles: Ubdhav Devarakonda, Bergen Tech
  • At-Large: Matt Jasorek, Passaic Tech; Justin Martinez, Clifton; Aryan Maheshwaria, Passaic; Jacob Silverman, Passaic Tech; Rahul Joshi, Passaic Tech,
  • First doubles: David Chung, ; & Matthew Song, ; Bergen Tech
  • Second doubles: Shuban Devarakonda & Shan Krishman, Bergen Tech
  • Championship team: Bergen Tech
  • Coach of the Year: Francis Vogas, Passaic
  • Sportsmanship award: Clifton

Liberty Second Team

  • First singles: Numan Ali, Kennedy
  • Second singles: Manan Raval, Passaic
  • Third singles: Anuj Gandhi, Passaic
  • First doubles: Munahim Ahmed & Braden Bogerman, Passaic Tech
  • Second doubles: Sung Ho Jun, & Alejandro Olarte, Passaic Tech

Liberty Honorable Mention

  • Patrick DuBois, Clifton; Ego Feijoo & Marcello Murphy, Clifton; Parth Rana, & Kishan Patel, Passaic; Dhruv Rana, & Ansh Rana, Passaic; Reidy Almonte & Shamir Rozier, Paterson Kennedy

Freedom Division First Team

  • First singles: Ajay Kartik, Northern Highlands
  • Second singles: Matthew Miller, Ramapo
  • Third singles: Andreas Pelekis, Ridgewood
  • At-Large: Nikolas Martirossian, Ridgewood; Max Loia, Ramapo; Martin Shen, Paramus; Ian Lah & Jonathan Lai, Ridgewood
  • Second doubles: Alex Mueller & Cole Sheehy, Ridgewood
  • Championship team: Ramapo
  • Coach of the Year: Alison Sieck, Ridgewood
  • Sportsmanship award: Indian Hills

Freedom Division Second Team

  • First singles: Josh Tran, Hackensack
  • Second singles: Zac Osborn, Ridgewood
  • Third singles: Sam Martin, Ramapo
  • First doubles: Jack Houston & Jason Chin, Ramapo
  • Second doubles: Albert Carilli & James Wong, Ramapo

Freedom Division Honorable Mention

  • Clyde Ditching, Hackensack; Lucas Santiago, Northern Highlands; Ryan Zhang, Ridgewood; Aoto Takemura, Paramus

Independence Division First Team

  • First singles: Sahil Chatiwala, Wayne Hills
  • Second singles: Ryan Hogan, Wayne Hills
  • Third singles: Rocco Lepore, Wayne Hills
  • At-Large; Yuvi Gohil, Wayne Valley; Piotr Widerynski, Lakeland; Andy Granovski & Jayden Tumbokon, Fair Lawn
  • First doubles: Ben Siegelhem & Kaleb Mencher, Wayne Valley
  • Second doubles: Dylan Tecza & Nick Ellis, Wayne Valley
  • Championship team: Wayne Hills
  • Coach of the Year: Todd Green, Wayne Hills
  • Sportsmanship award: Lakeland

Independence Division Second Team

  • First singles: Nitin Krishnaswamy, Fair Lawn
  • Second singles: Max Nussbaum, Fair Lawn
  • Third singles: Pavle Konatar, Wayne Valley
  • First doubles: Luke Kornhaber & Allan Shneyderman, Wayne Hills
  • Second doubles: Ishan Sinha & Brendan Carroll, Wayne Hills

Independence Division Honorable Mention

  • Anton Belotkopiv, Fair Lawn; Parv Mohla, Wayne Hills; Daniel Eccher, Lakeland; Raffi Madalian, Wayne Valley; Declan Wallace, West Milford; Mike Preziosi, Passaic Valley

National Division First Team

  • First singles: Russell Oh, Demarest
  • Second singles: Aaron Khubani, Demarest
  • Third singles: David Berenfeld, Demarest
  • At-Large: Jon Tsipunyuk, Tenafly
  • At-Large: Andrew Maier, Old Tappan
  • At-Large: Luke Han, Tenafly
  • First doubles: Andrew Kim, & Joe Kuwama, Tenafly
  • Second doubles: Ryan Kim, & Jack Neuman, Tenafly
  • Championship team: Demarest
  • Coach of the Year: Eric Delaney, Old Tappan
  • Sportsmanship award: Ken DelSanto, Pascack Valley

National Division Second Team

  • First singles: Alex Rothenberg, Pascack Valley
  • Second singles: Ethan Ganz, Pascack Valley
  • Third singles: Selichiro Takayama, Tenafly
  • First doubles: Spencer Kent & Aaron Zelman, Demarest
  • Second doubles: Roan Ricci, & Jaden Lazarous, Demarest

National Division Honorable Mention

  • Derek Perez, Bergenfield; Gavin Modequillo, Teaneck; Connor Shirey, Pascack Valley; Gal Cohen, Tenafly; Joseph Hwang, Old Tappan

Patriot Division First Team

  • First singles: Luke Patelsky, Pascack Hills
  • Second singles: Dennis Khanutin, Pascack Hills
  • Third singles: Connor Wong, Pascack Hills
  • First doubles: Aidan Berson & Gavin Gross, Pascack Hills
  • Second doubles: Edward Shanoyan & Ricky Kanal, Pascack Hills
  • At-Large: Max Kaplan, Mahwah; Eben Aufiero, Westwood; Kyle Li, River Dell
  • Championship team: Pascack Hills
  • Coach of the Year: Jason Schmitt, Mahwah
  • Sportsmanship award: Stephen Trocolar, Ramsey

Patriot Division Second Team

  • First singles: Jasper Marci, Ramsey
  • Second singles: Jack Bogert, Mahwah
  • Third singles: Jaden Cohen, Ramsey
  • First doubles: Sam Rubin & Roshan George, Mahwah
  • Second doubles: Joe Siracusa & Joe Tomaskovic, Mahwah

Patriot Division Honorable Mention

  • Alan Zhang, Pascack Hills; Ketul Kapadia, Ramsey; Bryan Wettre, Mahwah; Matt Kim, River Dell; Matt Minas, Westwood,

American Division First Team

  • First singles: Nico Vargas, Fort Lee
  • Second singles: Nathan Yong, Fort Lee
  • Third singles: Aagam Kothari, Fort Lee
  • At-Large: Daniel Cho, Dwight Morrow
  • First doubles: Ian Gilenson & Jiho Choi, Fort Lee
  • Second doubles: Harris Aiken & James Jones, Fort Lee
  • Championship team: Fort Lee
  • Coach of the Year: Jonathan Capizzi, Cliffside Park
  • Sportsmanship award: Ryan Fells, Ridgefield Park

American Division Second Team

  • First singles: Rene Lobato, Cliffside Pa
  • Second singles: Julian Barreto, Cliffside Park,
  • Third singles: Nick Schneider, Ridgefield Park
  • First doubles: Ata Erdal & Matt Lazo, Cliffside Park
  • Second doubles: Fintan Ludy & Joshua Pashalian, Cliffside Park

American Division Honorable Mention

  • Lucas Zhang, Fort Lee; Aavinash Rampersad, Cliffside Park; Daniel Jimenez, Ridgefield Park

Patriot Division – First Team Singles

  • William Chew, Audubon
  • Josiah Angehr, Collingswood
  • Wesley Mazzucco, Haddon Heights
  • Patriot Division – First Team Doubles
  • Micah Angehr & Bram Harris, Collingswood
  • Christopher Abacan & Pierce Lawrence, Collingswood

Liberty Division – First Team Singles

  • Jack Gilmore, Haddonfield
  • Ryan Erhardt, Haddon Township
  • Derek Chen, Haddon Township

Liberty Division – First Team Doubles

  • Cyrus Marwaha & Samir Marwaha, Haddonfield
  • Dermot Sheehan & Nicholas Cosenza, Haddon Township

Liberty Division – Second Team Singles

  • Matt O’Leary, Haddonfield
  • Jason Solak, Haddonfield
  • Christian Erhardt, Haddon Township
  • Nate Bassett, West Deptford
  • Matt Connelly, West Deptford

Liberty Division – Second Team Doubles

  • Matt Murschell & Chase Degillo, Haddonfield
  • Andrew Eagle & Nick Beecroft, West Deptford
  • Henry Poblete & Chase Struzynski, West Deptford

All-Greater Middlesex Conference

  • First singles: Jack Wong, East Brunswick
  • Second singles: Siddharth Srinivasan, East Brunswick
  • Third singles: Tanuj Chandekar, East Brunswick
  • First doubles: Ryan Val & Nathan Bernadskii, East Brunswick
  • Second doubles: Carson He & Andrew Cui, East Brunswick
  • At-large: Nithin Sankar, South Brunswick; Daniel Sherman, Colonia; Arjan Aiden, Monroe; Saket Sayini, J.P. Stevens
  • Conference Coach of the Year: Cory Widmaier, East Brunswick

GMC Red Division

  • First singles: Jack Wong, East Brunswick
  • Second singles: Siddharth Srinivasan, East Brunswick
  • Third singles: Tanuj Chandekar, East Brunswick
  • First doubles: Ryan Val & Nathan Bernadskii, East Brunswick
  • Second doubles: Carson He & Andrew Cui, East Brunswick
  • At-large: Nithin Sankar, South Brunswick; Daniel Sherman, Colonia; Arjan Aiden, Monroe; Saket Sayini, J.P. Stevens
  • Coach of the Year: Cory Widmaier, East Brunswick
  • Sportsmanship Award: J.P. Stevens

GMC White Division

  • First singles: Eshan Nagpal, Iselin Kennedy
  • Second singles: Aiden Medina, South Plainfield
  • Third singles: Ricard Halvorson, Metuchen
  • First doubles: Noah Strathman & Ashvin Trehan, Metuchen
  • Second doubles: Ethan Chen & Patrick Zheng, Highland Park
  • At-large: Jason Acheampong, Spotswood; Nidhin Kumar, Wardlaw-Hartridge; Grayson Kuhng, Metuchen; Rishi Jawahar, Piscataway
  • Coach of the Year: Jim Thomas, Metuchen
  • Sportsmanship Award: Iselin Kennedy

GMC Blue Division

  • First singles: Pranesh Rajamuthia, Woodbridge Academy
  • Second singles: Arush Bhardwaj, Woodbridge Academy
  • Third singles: Jahangeer Aslam, Woodbridge Academy
  • First doubles: Mukesh Kandra & Jack Shannon, Woodbridge Academy
  • Second doubles: Yash Dixit & Arunachalam Lakshmanan, Woodbridge Academy
  • At-large: Kameron Johnson, St. Thomas Aquinas; Kanhai Desai, Middlesex; Israel Valentin, New Brunswick; Louis Solomon, New Brunswick
  • Coach of the Year: Michael Gershon, Woodbridge Academy
  • Sportsmanship Award: Woodbridge
  • Player of the Year: Ganzalo Koo, Kearny
  • Coach of the Year: Anthony Altobelli, Bayonne
  • League/County Champions: St. Peter’s Prep

HCIAL First Team

  • First singles: Andres Hernandes, Memorial
  • Second Singles: Dhruv Sutar, McNair
  • Third singles: Kyle Oh St. Peter’s Prep
  • First Doubles: Patrick Groo & Emmett Wilson, St. Peter’s Prep
  • Second Doubles: Jack Broussaeu & Jeremy Kamber, St. Peter’s Prep

HCIAL Second Team

  • First singles: Siddharth Hedge, McNair
  • Second Singles: Samuel Blanco, Memorial
  • Third singles: Rahul Malevar, McNair
  • First Doubles: Jeffrey Chen & Alvin Mak, McNair
  • Second Doubles: Manoj Harrikumar & Karen Malevar, McNair

HCIAL Honorable Mention

  • Yassine Rahi & Adam Kahlil, Bayonne; Shivam Parmar & Om Patel, Dickinson; Gordon Soetodirijo & Diogenes Pena, Ferris; Anthony Mouridy & Andrew Li, St. Peter’s Prep; David Soto & Rafael Galiano, Kearny; Kevin Ram & Harsh Patel, McNair; Caleb Catala & David Camarillo, Memorial; Jesus Rivas & Amirkian Najafzadeh, North Bergen; Kelvin Lendorf & Wilson Delcid, Snyder; Frank Roque & Anthony Amaya, Union City

Bergen County Spring Invitational

Bergen County Spring Invitational first singles winner Nick Lawliss from St. Joseph (Montvale) poses for a picture with runner-up from Cresskill, Jeffrey KwonCresskill coach Barbara Muller

Colonial Division First Team Singles

  • Arnav Sundaram, Rutherford
  • Arin Mohanty, Pompton Lakes
  • Ryan Burke, Glen Rock
  • Max Calle, New Milford

Colonial Division First Team Doubles

  • Matthew Williams, Pompton Lakes
  • Mike Kurzynski, Pompton Lakes
  • Dev Parikh, Glen Rock
  • Max Yuan, Glen Rock
  • Championship Team: Glen Rock
  • Coach of the Year: Bonnie Zimmermann, Glen Rock

Colonial Division Second Team Singles

  • Jonathan Dykman, Eastern Christian
  • Michael Druker, Glen Rock
  • Dylan Huha, Pompton Lakes
  • Nicholas Santiago, Rutherford

Colonial Division Second Team Doubles

  • Jamal Mustafa, New Milford
  • Garrick Sandhusen, New Milford
  • Umut Peksen, Rutherford
  • Christopher Nicolas, Rutherford

Colonial Division Honorable Mention

  • Paul Newman, New Milford; Rand Fang, Eastern Christian; Ryan Perez, Pompton Lakes; Jay Kakadiya, Rutherford; Steven Zharov, Glen Rock; Rahul Parmar, Lodi; Martin Bebekoski, Garfield

Meadowlands Division First Team Singles

  • Aron Choe, Leonia
  • Carlos Miranda, Hasbrouck Heights
  • Dev Chandarana, Secaucus
  • Damiano DeCandia, Hasbrouck Heights

Meadowlands Division First Team Doubles

  • James Cottrell, Secaucus
  • Dhruv Kotadia, Secaucus
  • Emre Cosgun, Hasbrouck Heights
  • Stefan Stefanoski, Hasbrouck Heights
  • Co-Championship Teams: Secaucus and Hasbrouck Heights
  • Coach of the Year: Suzanne Caines, Hasbrouck Heights

Meadowlands Division Second Team Singles

  • Shaurya Baronwal, Secaucus
  • George Totonjie, Hasbrouck Heights
  • Shivam Rajwani, Secaucus
  • Ayman Baba, Ridgefield

Meadowlands Division First Team Doubles

  • Antonio Mancini, Hasbrouck Heights
  • Mark Totonjie, Hasbrouck Heights
  • Ayush Agarwal, Secaucus
  • Mahir Wadhwani, Secaucus

Meadowlands Division Honorable Mention

  • Donald Mason, Hasbrouck Heights; Vatsal Dwivedi, Secaucus; Jason Lee, Ridgefield; Harry Skountzos, Leonia; Leonardo Burgos, Weehawken; Benzi Villaruel, Becton

Patriot Division First Team Singles

  • Joshua Greene, Dwight-Englewood
  • Jeffrey Kwon, Cresskill
  • Balraj Idnani, Park Ridge
  • Alejandro Melo, Waldwick

Patriot Division First Team Doubles

  • Ryan Lee, Dwight-Englewood
  • Jason Boyd, Dwight-Englewood
  • Ben Veytsman, Cresskill
  • Josh Shin, Cresskill
  • Championship Team: Dwight-Englewood
  • Coach of the Year: John Fogarty, Park Ridge

Patriot Division Second Team Singles

  • Graham Gordon, Dwight-Englewood
  • Alejandro Araje, Cresskill
  • Eric Song, Saddle River Day
  • Ishwar Idnani, Park Ridge

Patriot Division Second Team Doubles

  • Rajvir Solanky, Dwight-Englewood
  • Davide Orlov, Dwight-Englewood
  • Jake Ulrey, Saddle River Day
  • Joseph Sneyers, Saddle River Day

Patriot Division Honorable Mention

  • Tyler Song, Cresskill; Asher Cohen, Dwight-Englewood; William Bollbach, Emerson; Nolan Grande, Midland Park; Edwar Alonzo, Palisades Park; Noah Herring, Park Ridge; Drake Yormark, Saddle River Day; Steven Greenwald, Waldwick

American Division First Team

  • Nicolas Kotzen, Newark Academy
  • Josh Mandelbaum, Newark Academy
  • Andrew Kotzen, Newark Academy
  • Ethan Polen, Newark Academy
  • Jesse Faro, Livingston
  • Tylan Ozkuzey, Montclair
  • Sol Cornejo, Montclair
  • Avery Bronner, Montclair
  • Matias Feoli, Millburn
  • Aarush Gupta, Millburn
  • Aryn Juneja, Millburn

American Division Second Team

  • Andy Nagpal, Newark Academy
  • Saif Prabhu, Newark Academy
  • Andrew Rhodes, Livingston
  • Jaden Ruderman, Montclair
  • Leon Wang, Montclair
  • Nolan Ogden, Montclair
  • Seth Abrams, Millburn
  • Aryaman Sampat, Millburn
  • Aryan Dugar, Millburn
  • Eli Boshak, West Essex

American Division Honorable Mention

  • Ian Zhang, Newark Academy
  • Jean-Luc Marchand, Newark Academy
  • Jake Hershkin, Livingston
  • Atiksh Kotikalapudi, Livingston
  • Alex Rougebec, Montclair
  • Rainen Solomon, Montclair
  • Arihan Hukeri, Millburn
  • Liam Pilarski, Millburn
  • Eric Scalici, West Essex
  • Abhi Challa, West Essex

Colonial Division First Team

  • Arian Abalos, Bloomfield
  • James Orosz, Bloomfield
  • Sairaj Srinivasan, Cedar Grove
  • Brandon Chen, West Orange
  • Jayden Davie, West Orange
  • Nicco McCormick, West Orange
  • Max Fishkin, West Orange

Colonial Division Second Team

  • Trevor Semeraro, Verona
  • Giancarlo Serrano, Bloomfield
  • Aaron Sprigle, Cedar Grove
  • Josh Romero, Cedar Grove
  • Dominic Chu, Belleville
  • Dave Persaud, Bloomfield
  • Cuyler Rosen, West Orange

Colonial Division Honorable Mention

  • Dermot Badman, Verona
  • Vinit Patel, Cedar Grove
  • Dominick Cappelletti, Belleville
  • Charlie Eshelman, Bloomfield
  • Freddy Jaeger, West Orange

Independence Division First Team

  • Raphael Kang, Nutley
  • Rafael Turetsky, Golda Och
  • Ilan Rekem, Golda Och
  • Kenan Tat, Nutley
  • Juan Pinguil, Irvington
  • Cristian Taday, Irvington
  • Elias Kishelev, Golda Och
  • Alan Loja, East Side
  • Pablo Arellano, Nutley
  • Hamiduo Nikiema, Central

Independence Division Honorable Mention

  • Ben Coulson, Nutley
  • Jack Simon, Golda Och
  • AB Cedillio, Irvington
  • Johnathan Ngouambe, Central
  • Jhano Briones, East Side

Liberty Division First Team

  • Tyler Blanz, Glen Ridge
  • Jimmy Quagliana, Caldwell
  • Camron Ganchi, MKA
  • Sean Wang, MKA
  • Lukas Selassie, MKA
  • Dhruv Jetley, MKA
  • Aidan Szilagyi, MKA
  • Max Poss Columbia
  • Silas Silverman-Stoloff, Columbia
  • Lucas Schreiner, Seton Hall Prep

Liberty Division Second Team

  • Noah Eisenberg, Columbia
  • Chris Hernandez, MKA
  • Brandon Yeu, MKA
  • Leo Brash, Columbia
  • David Whetton, Caldwell
  • Adrian Voca, Caldwell
  • Ethan Tipping, Glen Ridge
  • Anwell Meng, Glen Ridge
  • Colin Pennington, Glen Ridge
  • Alex Jordan, Glen Ridge

Liberty Division Honorable Mention

  • Ryan Hirsh, Glen Ridge
  • James Hindy, Seton Hall Prep
  • Evan Brown, Caldwell
  • Emmett Leonard, Columbia
  • Adrian Voca, Caldwell
  • Sam Mendelberg, Columbia
  • Avery Kim, Glen Ridge
  • Lars Dorson, Seton Hall Prep

Raritan Division First Team

  • First singles: Eric Li, Montgomery
  • Second singles: Shreyas Nerurkar/Jonah Aliwalas, Montgomery/Rutgers Prep
  • Third singles: Nikhil Sampath, Montgomery
  • First doubles: Simon Wang & Rithik Mandalapu, Rutgers Prep
  • Second doubles: William Miller & Advait Duggi, Ridge

Raritan Division Second Team

  • First singles: Tanay Patil, Rutgers Prep
  • Second singles: Eric Zhao, Ridge
  • Third singles: Krishna Gurram, Ridge
  • First doubles: Allan Zhang & Rafael Doki, Ridge
  • Second doubles: Kabir Sidhu & Chul Lee, Rutgers Prep

Raritan Division Honorable Mention

  • Eric Gu & Daksh Bahl, Montgomery
  • Andrew Wan & Michael Liu, Montgomery

Delaware Division First Team

  • First singles: John Paul Salvatore, Pingry
  • Second singles: Caleb Park/Arul Gupta, Pingry/Hillsborough
  • Third singles: Asher Matthias, Pingry
  • First doubles: Miles Kelly & Ryan Burns/Sid Bharani-Dharan & Rithvik Akella, Pingry/Hillsborough
  • Second doubles: Nate Blum & Aviv Cohen/Kabir Nagpal/Pradyun Kamaraju, Pingry/Hillsborough

Delaware Division Second Team

First singles: Sidd Arudi, Hillsborough

Third singles: Jonathan Ye, Hillsborough

Delaware Division Honorable Mention

  • Arjun Singh, Watchung Hills

Mountain Division First Team

  • First singles: Jack Dahler, Gill St. Bernard’s
  • Second singles: Travis Xue, Gill St. Bernard’s
  • Third singles: David Isserow, Gill St. Bernard’s
  • First doubles: Matthew Segal & Akshay Patel, Gill St. Bernard’s
  • Second doubles: Drew Pereira & Bennett Lavoie, Gill St. Bernard’s

Mountain Division Second Team

  • First singles: John Alfaro, Bound Brook
  • Second singles: Alejandro Wong, Bound Brook
  • Third singles: Danendra Tjok Ronolo, North Plainfield
  • First doubles: Carlos Gomez & Alexssi Zavala, North Plainfield
  • Second doubles: Ludwing Estrada & Josh Njoku, North Plainfield

Valley Division First Team

  • First singles: Chris Sun, Bernards
  • Second singles: Doruk Ozel, Bernards
  • Third singles: Drew Elliott, Bernards
  • First doubles: Fin Spitaleri & Neal Chaayanath, Bernards
  • Second doubles: James Kolvites & Devin Gandhi, Bernards

Valley Division Second Team

  • First singles: Jasvin Singh, Franklin
  • Second singles: Parth Sehgal, Franklin
  • Third singles: Shrey Mehta, Franklin
  • First doubles: Billy McGlynn and Josh White, Voorhees
  • Second doubles: Thomas Larsen and Brian Duval, Voorhees

Valley Division Honorable Mention

The N.J. High School Sports newsletter now appearing in mailboxes 5 days a week. Sign up now and be among the first to get all the boys and girls sports you care about, straight to your inbox each weekday. To add your name, click here.

As always, please report scores to njschoolsports.com. Thank you for relying on us to provide the journalism you can trust. Please consider supporting NJ.com with a subscription.

Contact Chris Nalwasky at [email protected]cemedia.com. Follow him on Twitter at @ChrisNalwasky.

Leave a Reply

x
%d bloggers like this: